FAG 6215

0167212500000

75mm x 130mm x 25mm

39,61 € (sin IVA) 49,27 € -19%
50+ uds. con envío de 1 a 3 días a España

Especificaciones

Anchura 25mm
Diámetro interior 75mm
Diámetro exterior 130mm
Peso 1,19Kg

Main Dimensions & Performance Data

Bore diameter d 75 mm
Anchura B 25 mm
Basic static load rating, radial C0r 49,000
Limiting speed nG 7,100
Diámetro exterior D 130 mm
Basic dynamic load rating, radial Cr 70,000
Fatigue load limit, radial Cur 2,490
Reference speed nϑr 5,900

Mounting dimensions

Minimum diameter shaft shoulder da min 84 mm
Maximum fillet radius ra max 1,50 mm
Maximum diameter of housing shoulder Da max 121 mm

Dimensiones

Minimum chamfer dimension rmin 1,50 mm
Shoulder diameter inner ring d1 92,10 mm
Shoulder diameter outer ring D1 113 mm
Fabricante Referencia
SNR 6215 (SNR)
Faun 5002015
Societe Europeene d'Engrages 69007601
Fiat CS7500
Marlin-Rockwell Corp. 215-S
Fiat 20645490
ZF 0635332060
Federal Bearings 1215
Alfatec 15020.13377.00
Bearings Company of America 215
GPZ Bearings 215
Neuweg Fertigung GmbH 6215
RHP 6215
NSK 6215CM (NSK)
SKF 6215-J
Pegaso 3610527500
David Brown 19102
Zetor 971046
Talbot 64857
Fischer Bearings 6215
Volvo 19463
Hoover 215
Hyatt 3215
Rover 28/144
NSK 6215 (NSK)
Rover 5332Z68
SKC 5894613
Volvo 6601963
Steyr-Daimler-Puch 6215
Saab-Scania 32627
Citroen 503529
Volvo 7019463
Rover 78364
FLT 6215
Ruston-Bucyrus Ltd. QR878
Rover RF728
CBF Cuscinetti 12L
SKF 12L
DAF-Truck 119426
Steyr-Daimler-Puch 800625047
Renault 8023962
Ruston-Bucyrus Ltd. RBQ321
ZF 0635332220
Lancia 82048111
Lokomo F6215
Atlas-Weyhausen 500.076.310890.024
Renault 8022630
Steyr-Daimler-Puch 994010030
Renault 7706215
Renault 953506215
Renault 977606215
SKF 6215 (SKF)
ZKL-ZVL 6215
MAN 785124115
MAN 06.31420.0700
ZF 0750116188
Fafnir 215K
MGM Bearings 6215
Atlas-Weyhausen 121.76.01/24
Getrag Getriebe 900.0.216.71
SKC 3013764
M.E. GmbH (D) 4.411.125
Citroen 620213
RIV Officine di Villar Perosa 12A
ABMA 75BC02
Steyr-Daimler-Puch 000625006215
Dennis (GB) 64453
Schiess-Froriep 366202
Rover 1-12
Voith 01.0028.48
ISO 75BC02
KOYO 6215
39,61 € (sin IVA)
Stock 50+ uds.
Referencia 6215
Fabricante FAG
Unidades Precio / Unidad
1+ 39,61 €
  • Registro abierto
    Crea una cuenta en el momento
  • Soporte 24/7
    Pregúntanos a cualquier hora
  • 100% Seguro
    Solo pagos seguros: transferencia bancaria, tarjeta de cédito y PayPal
  • Descuentos por volumen
    Optimice sus suministros